Quantcast


Where everything is always ON SALE!

Serving our customers since 1990
Store Ratings & Reliability: Report 1, Amazon
Over 50,000 products
Home - About  Us - Contact Us - FAQs - Policies
305-652-0442
(Mon-Fri 10am-6pm EST)
Resellers: Call for Volume Pricing


View Cart


Computer Products > Fiber Converters
Sort by:   Lowest Price   Alphabetical   Newest
Displaying 1 - 30 of 96 
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-10 Media Converter, 100Base-FX, 100Base, TX, RJ-45, ST multi-mode, External, Up to 1 miles, 1310 nm; Fast Ethernet Protocols, 12 V DC 5% Input Voltage , 5 to 95% Operating Humidity, 1.24 Mile Multimode Fiber 328.08 ft UTP Distance Support, UPC 767035123387 (AT MC101XL 10 ATMC101XL10 AT MC101XL-10 ATMC101XL-10)
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-10 Media Converter, 100Base-FX, 100Base, TX, RJ-45, ST multi-mode, External, Up to 1 miles, 1310 nm; Fast Ethernet Protocols, 12 V DC 5% Input Voltage , 5 to 95% Operating Humidity, 1.24 Mile Multimode Fiber 328.08 ft UTP Distance Support, UPC 767035123387 (AT MC101XL 10 ATMC101XL10 AT MC101XL-10 ATMC101XL-10)
Sku: ATMC101XL10
Brand:Allied Telesis
$140.48
Opticis  M1-5000-10 Point-to-Point DisplayPort Optical Cable; DisplayPort1.1 standard; Plug & Play; Supports all VESA resolutions up to WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Offers total data rate 10.8 Gbps; Hybrid cable with four multi-mode fibers cables for the DP interface and embedded copper wires to support the auxiliary channel (M15000-10 M1-500010 M15000 10 M1 500010 M1500010)
Opticis M1-5000-10 Point-to-Point DisplayPort Optical Cable; DisplayPort1.1 standard; Plug & Play; Supports all VESA resolutions up to WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Offers total data rate 10.8 Gbps; Hybrid cable with four multi-mode fibers cables for the DP interface and embedded copper wires to support the auxiliary channel (M15000-10 M1-500010 M15000 10 M1 500010 M1500010)
Sku: M1500010
Brand:Opticis
$441.28
Opticis AR-100 AES-3id Audio Extender Receiver; Designed to work with AT-1xx transmitters only; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (AR100 AR 100)
Opticis AR-100 AES-3id Audio Extender Receiver; Designed to work with AT-1xx transmitters only; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (AR100 AR 100)
Sku: OPTICISAR100
Brand:Opticis
$1,317.10
Opticis AT-133 AES-3id Audio Extender 1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-133 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT133 AT 133)
Opticis AT-133 AES-3id Audio Extender 1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-133 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT133 AT 133)
Sku: AT133
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-135 AES-3id Audio Extender 1350nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-135 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT135 AT 135)
Opticis AT-135 AES-3id Audio Extender 1350nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-135 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT135 AT 135)
Sku: AT135
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-137 AES-3id Audio Extender 1370nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-137 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT137 AT 137)
Opticis AT-137 AES-3id Audio Extender 1370nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-137 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT137 AT 137)
Sku: AT137
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-143 AES-3id Audio Extender 1430nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-143 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT143 AT 143)
Opticis AT-143 AES-3id Audio Extender 1430nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-143 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT143 AT 143)
Sku: AT143
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-145 AES-3id Audio Extender 1450nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-145 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT145 AT 145)
Opticis AT-145 AES-3id Audio Extender 1450nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-145 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT145 AT 145)
Sku: AT145
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-147 AES-3id Audio Extender 1470nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-147 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT147 AT 147)
Opticis AT-147 AES-3id Audio Extender 1470nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-147 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT147 AT 147)
Sku: AT147
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-149 AES-3id Audio Extender 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-149 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT149 AT 149)
Opticis AT-149 AES-3id Audio Extender 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-149 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT149 AT 149)
Sku: AT149
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-151 AES-3id Audio Extender 1510nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-151 75Ohm BNC Input; SC connector Output (AT151 AT 151)
Opticis AT-151 AES-3id Audio Extender 1510nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-151 75Ohm BNC Input; SC connector Output (AT151 AT 151)
Sku: AT151
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis BR-100 All Optical Extenders in a 19" 1U Frame, Compact 19” 1RU power supply and multi-extender mounting frame, Adopts up to sixteen units of optical extenders, Has SC fiber connectors and SDI BNC connector on the rear panel; Equips status indicators for power, fan error, slot ID, signal detection and status of each slot on front panel and module (BR100 BR 100)
Opticis BR-100 All Optical Extenders in a 19" 1U Frame, Compact 19 1RU power supply and multi-extender mounting frame, Adopts up to sixteen units of optical extenders, Has SC fiber connectors and SDI BNC connector on the rear panel; Equips status indicators for power, fan error, slot ID, signal detection and status of each slot on front panel and module (BR100 BR 100)
Sku: OPTICISBR100
Brand:Opticis
$2,352.00
Opticis CNDF-200 Component video to one fiber DVI converter, Accepts component video and converts it into one fiber DVI, Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber, Has Loop-through output for on-site monitoring, Has Locking type DC power supplier (CNDF200 CNDF 200)
Opticis CNDF-200 Component video to one fiber DVI converter, Accepts component video and converts it into one fiber DVI, Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber, Has Loop-through output for on-site monitoring, Has Locking type DC power supplier (CNDF200 CNDF 200)
Sku: CNDF200
Brand:Opticis
$940.80
Opticis DDFX-100-TR Stretch DVI Small Module, 2 fiber Detachable Dual-Link DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with two multi-mode fibers, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Package contains 1 Transmitter, 1 Receiver, 2x +5V, 1A Power adapters, 1 User MAnual; Dimensions 1.54"W x 2.83"D x 0.59"H, Weight 0.5 pounds (DDFX100TR DDFX100-TR DDFX-100TR DDFX 100 TR DDFX100 TR D
Opticis DDFX-100-TR Stretch DVI Small Module, 2 fiber Detachable Dual-Link DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with two multi-mode fibers, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Package contains 1 Transmitter, 1 Receiver, 2x +5V, 1A Power adapters, 1 User MAnual; Dimensions 1.54"W x 2.83"D x 0.59"H, Weight 0.5 pounds (DDFX100TR DDFX100-TR DDFX-100TR DDFX 100 TR DDFX100 TR D
Sku: DDFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,568.00
Opticis DPFX-100-TR Two fibers Detachable DisplayPort Extender; Supports DisplayPort 1.1a standards; Extends WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 656 feet over two LC multi-mode fibers; Offers total data rate 10.8Gbps; Supports auxiliary channel; Plug and Play (DPFX100TR DPFX100-TR DPFX-100TR DPFX 100 TR DPFX100 TR DPFX 100TR DPFX 100 TR)
Opticis DPFX-100-TR Two fibers Detachable DisplayPort Extender; Supports DisplayPort 1.1a standards; Extends WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 656 feet over two LC multi-mode fibers; Offers total data rate 10.8Gbps; Supports auxiliary channel; Plug and Play (DPFX100TR DPFX100-TR DPFX-100TR DPFX 100 TR DPFX100 TR DPFX 100TR DPFX 100 TR)
Sku: DPFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,019.20
Opticis DPFX-200-TR Real 4K supporting all optical Display Port 1.2 Extender; Supports 4K and DisplayPort 1.2 standards; Extends WQUXGA 3840x2400 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 328 feet over two LC multi mode fibers; Offers total data rate 21.6Gbps; Supports Dual mode Display Port; Supports Multi-Stream transport; Compact design allows direct connect to the DP display; Plug and Play; Auto power switching; Weight 0.7 pounds (DPFX200TR DPFX200-TR DPFX-200TR DPFX 200 TR DPFX200 TR DPFX 200TR)
Opticis DPFX-200-TR Real 4K supporting all optical Display Port 1.2 Extender; Supports 4K and DisplayPort 1.2 standards; Extends WQUXGA 3840x2400 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 328 feet over two LC multi mode fibers; Offers total data rate 21.6Gbps; Supports Dual mode Display Port; Supports Multi-Stream transport; Compact design allows direct connect to the DP display; Plug and Play; Auto power switching; Weight 0.7 pounds (DPFX200TR DPFX200-TR DPFX-200TR DPFX 200 TR DPFX200 TR DPFX 200TR)
Sku: DPFX200TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,568.00
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200 (MV DF MV-DF)
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200 (MV DF MV-DF)
Sku: MVDF
Brand:Opticis
$1,607.20
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200; Has Locking type DC power supplier (DVDF200 DVDF 200)
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200; Has Locking type DC power supplier (DVDF200 DVDF 200)
Sku: DVDF200
Brand:Opticis
$950.04
Opticis DVFX-100-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module; Extremely small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter (Self-EDID), Provides Power and Status with LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.20"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX100TR DVFX 100 TR DVFX100-TR DVFX-100TR DVFX100 TR DVFX 100TR)
Opticis DVFX-100-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module; Extremely small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter (Self-EDID), Provides Power and Status with LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.20"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX100TR DVFX 100 TR DVFX100-TR DVFX-100TR DVFX100 TR DVFX 100TR)
Sku: DVFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$795.36
Opticis DVFX-110-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Copies one signal up to 16 different displays with optical passive splitter, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED Indicators, Auto-power switching; Input power +5V 2A; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.68"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX110TR DVFX110-TR DVFX-110TR DVFX 110TR DVFX110 TR DVFX 110 TR)
Opticis DVFX-110-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Copies one signal up to 16 different displays with optical passive splitter, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED Indicators, Auto-power switching; Input power +5V 2A; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.68"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX110TR DVFX110-TR DVFX-110TR DVFX 110TR DVFX110 TR DVFX 110 TR)
Sku: DVFX110TR
Brand:Opticis
$940.80
Opticis DX-1 RS-422/RS-232 Extender; 1310nm Transmitter, 1550nm Receiver; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 5 units; Supports TIA-422; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (DX1 DX 1)
Opticis DX-1 RS-422/RS-232 Extender; 1310nm Transmitter, 1550nm Receiver; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 5 units; Supports TIA-422; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (DX1 DX 1)
Sku: DX1
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Opticis EX-1 Ethernet Extender; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 8 units; Supports IEEE802.3; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; SC connector fiber, RJ45 Ethernet; Power and link status LED; Dimensions 1.57"W x 4.33"D x 4.33"H; Weight 1.5 lbs (EX1 EX 1)
Opticis EX-1 Ethernet Extender; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 8 units; Supports IEEE802.3; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; SC connector fiber, RJ45 Ethernet; Power and link status LED; Dimensions 1.57"W x 4.33"D x 4.33"H; Weight 1.5 lbs (EX1 EX 1)
Sku: EX1
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Opticis HDFC-100-10 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 32.81 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 32.81 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10010 HDFC100 10 HDFC 100 10 HDFC100-10 HDFC-10010 HDFC10010)
Opticis HDFC-100-10 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 32.81 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 32.81 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10010 HDFC100 10 HDFC 100 10 HDFC100-10 HDFC-10010 HDFC10010)
Sku: HDFC10010
Brand:Opticis
$174.72
Opticis HDFC-100-15 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 32.81 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 49.21 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10015 HDFC100 15 HDFC 100 15 HDFC100-15 HDFC-10015 HDFC10015)
Opticis HDFC-100-15 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 32.81 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 49.21 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10015 HDFC100 15 HDFC 100 15 HDFC100-15 HDFC-10015 HDFC10015)
Sku: HDFC10015
Brand:Opticis
$201.60
Opticis HDFC-100-20 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 65.62 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 65.62 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10020 HDFC100 20 HDFC 100 20 HDFC100-20 HDFC-10020 HDFC10020)
Opticis HDFC-100-20 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 65.62 feet over Hybrid cable, ARC mode 65.62 feet; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10020 HDFC100 20 HDFC 100 20 HDFC100-20 HDFC-10020 HDFC10020)
Sku: HDFC10020
Brand:Opticis
$228.48
Opticis HDFC-100-30 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 98.43 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10030 HDFC100 30 HDFC 100 30 HDFC100-30 HDFC-10030 HDFC10030)
Opticis HDFC-100-30 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 98.43 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10030 HDFC100 30 HDFC 100 30 HDFC100-30 HDFC-10030 HDFC10030)
Sku: HDFC10030
Brand:Opticis
$282.24
Opticis HDFC-100-40 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 131.23 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10040 HDFC100 40 HDFC 100 40 HDFC100-40 HDFC-10040 HDFC10040)
Opticis HDFC-100-40 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 131.23 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10040 HDFC100 40 HDFC 100 40 HDFC100-40 HDFC-10040 HDFC10040)
Sku: HDFC10040
Brand:Opticis
$336.00
Opticis HDFC-100-50 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 164.04 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10050 HDFC100 50 HDFC 100 50 HDFC100-50 HDFC-10050 HDFC10050)
Opticis HDFC-100-50 Active Optical Cable supporting HDMI1.4 4K 30Hz; Supports up to 4K 30Hz resolution; Transmits HDMI data up to 164.04 feet over Hybrid cable; Operated by HDMI source without external power (HDFC 10050 HDFC100 50 HDFC 100 50 HDFC100-50 HDFC-10050 HDFC10050)
Sku: HDFC10050
Brand:Opticis
$389.76
Opticis HDFX-150-TR Four fibers Detachable HDMI Module; Transmits HDMI data up to 300m (985feet) over four LC multi-mode fibers; Supports HDMI1.3, 36-bit color depth; Supports 3D contents transmission; Has HDMI receptacle and provides intermediate cable for flexible installation (HDFX150TR HDFX150-TR HDFX-150TR HDFX 150 TR HDFX 150TR HDFX150 TR)
Opticis HDFX-150-TR Four fibers Detachable HDMI Module; Transmits HDMI data up to 300m (985feet) over four LC multi-mode fibers; Supports HDMI1.3, 36-bit color depth; Supports 3D contents transmission; Has HDMI receptacle and provides intermediate cable for flexible installation (HDFX150TR HDFX150-TR HDFX-150TR HDFX 150 TR HDFX 150TR HDFX150 TR)
Sku: HDFX150TR
Brand:Opticis
$352.80
Opticis HDFX-200-TR Stretch HDMI Point-to-Point Cable, Fiber Detachable HDMI Module; Extends WUXGA 1920x1200 at 60Hz at 1.65Gbps per channel or 1080p at 60Hz, 36bit, 2.25Gbps per channel; Transmits HDMI data up to 985 feet over one LC multi-mode fiber; Dimensions 2.04"W x 1.34"D x 0.57"H; Weight 0.5 pounds  (HDFX200TR HDFX200-TR HDFX-200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200 TR)
Opticis HDFX-200-TR Stretch HDMI Point-to-Point Cable, Fiber Detachable HDMI Module; Extends WUXGA 1920x1200 at 60Hz at 1.65Gbps per channel or 1080p at 60Hz, 36bit, 2.25Gbps per channel; Transmits HDMI data up to 985 feet over one LC multi-mode fiber; Dimensions 2.04"W x 1.34"D x 0.57"H; Weight 0.5 pounds (HDFX200TR HDFX200-TR HDFX-200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200 TR)
Sku: HDFX200TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Page: [1]  [2]  [3]  [4

Home  -  About  Us  -  Contact Us  -  FAQs  -  International Shipping - Store Policies - Privacy & Security Policies

 

Copyright © Sales Stores, All Rights Reserved