Quantcast


Where everything is always ON SALE!

Serving our customers since 1990
Store Ratings & Reliability: BBB, Amazon
Over 50,000 products
Home - About  Us - Contact Us - FAQs - Policies
305-652-0442
(Mon-Fri 10am-6pm EST)
Resellers: Call for Volume Pricing


View Cart


Computer Products > Fiber Converters
Sort by:   Lowest Price   Alphabetical   Newest
Displaying 1 - 30 of 73 
Opticis AR-100 AES-3id Audio Extender Receiver; Designed to work with AT-1xx transmitters only; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (AR100 AR 100)
Opticis AR-100 AES-3id Audio Extender Receiver; Designed to work with AT-1xx transmitters only; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (AR100 AR 100)
Sku: OPTICISAR100
Brand:Opticis
$1,317.10
Opticis AT-133 AES-3id Audio Extender 1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-133 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT133 AT 133)
Opticis AT-133 AES-3id Audio Extender 1330nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-133 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT133 AT 133)
Sku: OPTICISAT133
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-135 AES-3id Audio Extender 1350nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-135 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT135 AT 135)
Opticis AT-135 AES-3id Audio Extender 1350nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-135 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT135 AT 135)
Sku: OPTICISAT135
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-137 AES-3id Audio Extender 1370nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-137 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT137 AT 137)
Opticis AT-137 AES-3id Audio Extender 1370nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-137 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT137 AT 137)
Sku: OPTICISAT137
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-143 AES-3id Audio Extender 1430nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-143 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT143 AT 143)
Opticis AT-143 AES-3id Audio Extender 1430nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-143 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT143 AT 143)
Sku: OPTICISAT143
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-145 AES-3id Audio Extender 1450nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-145 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT145 AT 145)
Opticis AT-145 AES-3id Audio Extender 1450nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-145 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT145 AT 145)
Sku: OPTICISAT145
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-147 AES-3id Audio Extender 1470nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-147 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT147 AT 147)
Opticis AT-147 AES-3id Audio Extender 1470nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-147 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT147 AT 147)
Sku: OPTICISAT147
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-149 AES-3id Audio Extender 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-149 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT149 AT 149)
Opticis AT-149 AES-3id Audio Extender 1490nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-149 75Ohm BNC Input, SC connector Output (AT149 AT 149)
Sku: OPTICISAT149
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis AT-151 AES-3id Audio Extender 1510nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-151 75Ohm BNC Input; SC connector Output (AT151 AT 151)
Opticis AT-151 AES-3id Audio Extender 1510nm DFB-LD Transmitter; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 3 units; Supports AES-3id-1995; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; AT-151 75Ohm BNC Input; SC connector Output (AT151 AT 151)
Sku: OPTICISAT151
Brand:Opticis
$1,411.20
Opticis BR-100 All Optical Extenders in a 19" 1U Frame, Compact 19” 1RU power supply and multi-extender mounting frame, Adopts up to sixteen units of optical extenders, Has SC fiber connectors and SDI BNC connector on the rear panel; Equips status indicators for power, fan error, slot ID, signal detection and status of each slot on front panel and module (BR100 BR 100)
Opticis BR-100 All Optical Extenders in a 19" 1U Frame, Compact 19 1RU power supply and multi-extender mounting frame, Adopts up to sixteen units of optical extenders, Has SC fiber connectors and SDI BNC connector on the rear panel; Equips status indicators for power, fan error, slot ID, signal detection and status of each slot on front panel and module (BR100 BR 100)
Sku: OPTICISBR100
Brand:Opticis
$2,352.00
Opticis CNDF-200 Component video to one fiber DVI converter, Accepts component video and converts it into one fiber DVI, Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber, Has Loop-through output for on-site monitoring, Has Locking type DC power supplier (CNDF200 CNDF 200)
Opticis CNDF-200 Component video to one fiber DVI converter, Accepts component video and converts it into one fiber DVI, Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber, Has Loop-through output for on-site monitoring, Has Locking type DC power supplier (CNDF200 CNDF 200)
Sku: OPTICISCNDF200
Brand:Opticis
$940.80
Opticis DDFX-100-TR Stretch DVI Small Module, 2 fiber Detachable Dual-Link DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with two multi-mode fibers, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Package contains 1 Transmitter, 1 Receiver, 2x +5V, 1A Power adapters, 1 User MAnual; Dimensions 1.54"W x 2.83"D x 0.59"H, Weight 0.5 pounds (DDFX100TR DDFX100-TR DDFX-100TR DDFX 100 TR DDFX100 TR D
Opticis DDFX-100-TR Stretch DVI Small Module, 2 fiber Detachable Dual-Link DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with two multi-mode fibers, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Package contains 1 Transmitter, 1 Receiver, 2x +5V, 1A Power adapters, 1 User MAnual; Dimensions 1.54"W x 2.83"D x 0.59"H, Weight 0.5 pounds (DDFX100TR DDFX100-TR DDFX-100TR DDFX 100 TR DDFX100 TR D
Sku: OPTICISDDFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,720.00
Opticis DPFX-100-TR Two fibers Detachable DisplayPort Extender; Supports DisplayPort 1.1a standards; Extends WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 656 feet over two LC multi-mode fibers; Offers total data rate 10.8Gbps; Supports auxiliary channel; Plug and Play (DPFX100TR DPFX100-TR DPFX-100TR DPFX 100 TR DPFX100 TR DPFX 100TR DPFX 100 TR)
Opticis DPFX-100-TR Two fibers Detachable DisplayPort Extender; Supports DisplayPort 1.1a standards; Extends WQXGA 2560x1600 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 656 feet over two LC multi-mode fibers; Offers total data rate 10.8Gbps; Supports auxiliary channel; Plug and Play (DPFX100TR DPFX100-TR DPFX-100TR DPFX 100 TR DPFX100 TR DPFX 100TR DPFX 100 TR)
Sku: OPTICISDPFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,080.32
Opticis DPFX-200-TR Real 4K supporting all optical Display Port 1.2 Extender; Supports 4K and DisplayPort 1.2 standards; Extends WQUXGA 3840x2400 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 328 feet over two LC multi mode fibers; Offers total data rate 21.6Gbps; Supports Dual mode Display Port; Supports Multi-Stream transport; Compact design allows direct connect to the DP display; Plug and Play; Auto power switching; Weight 0.7 pounds (DPFX200TR DPFX200-TR DPFX-200TR DPFX 200 TR DPFX200 TR DPFX 200TR)
Opticis DPFX-200-TR Real 4K supporting all optical Display Port 1.2 Extender; Supports 4K and DisplayPort 1.2 standards; Extends WQUXGA 3840x2400 at 60Hz; Transmits DP data up to 328 feet over two LC multi mode fibers; Offers total data rate 21.6Gbps; Supports Dual mode Display Port; Supports Multi-Stream transport; Compact design allows direct connect to the DP display; Plug and Play; Auto power switching; Weight 0.7 pounds (DPFX200TR DPFX200-TR DPFX-200TR DPFX 200 TR DPFX200 TR DPFX 200TR)
Sku: OPTICISDPFX200TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,599.00
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200 (MV DF MV-DF)
Opticis DVDF-200 DVI to one fiber DVI converter; Accepts DVI and converts it into one fiber DVI; Transmits signal up to 1640 feet over SC multi-mode fiber; Has Loop-through DVI for on-site monitoring; Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the DVDF-200 (MV DF MV-DF)
Sku: OPTICISMVDF
Brand:Opticis
$1,607.20
Opticis DVFX-100-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module; Extremely small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter (Self-EDID), Provides Power and Status with LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.20"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX100TR DVFX 100 TR DVFX100-TR DVFX-100TR DVFX100 TR DVFX 100TR)
Opticis DVFX-100-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module; Extremely small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter (Self-EDID), Provides Power and Status with LED indicators, Auto-power switching; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.20"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX100TR DVFX 100 TR DVFX100-TR DVFX-100TR DVFX100 TR DVFX 100TR)
Sku: OPTICISDVFX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$829.32
Opticis DVFX-110-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Copies one signal up to 16 different displays with optical passive splitter, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED Indicators, Auto-power switching; Input power +5V 2A; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.68"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX110TR DVFX110-TR DVFX-110TR DVFX 110TR DVFX110 TR DVFX 110 TR)
Opticis DVFX-110-TR Fiber Detachable DVI Module, Small and solid aluminium enclosure, Easy and simple installation with a single fiber, Copies one signal up to 16 different displays with optical passive splitter, Reads and restores the targeted EDID in the transmitter, Provides Power and Status LED Indicators, Auto-power switching; Input power +5V 2A; Dimensions 1.53"W x 2.68"D x 0.57"H; Weight 1 pound (DVFX110TR DVFX110-TR DVFX-110TR DVFX 110TR DVFX110 TR DVFX 110 TR)
Sku: OPTICISDVFX110TR
Brand:Opticis
$940.80
Opticis DX-1 RS-422/RS-232 Extender; 1310nm Transmitter, 1550nm Receiver; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 5 units; Supports TIA-422; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (DX1 DX 1)
Opticis DX-1 RS-422/RS-232 Extender; 1310nm Transmitter, 1550nm Receiver; Can be used into the BR-100 Frame or as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 5 units; Supports TIA-422; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber (DX1 DX 1)
Sku: OPTICISDX1
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Opticis EX-1 Ethernet Extender; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 8 units; Supports IEEE802.3; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; SC connector fiber, RJ45 Ethernet; Power and link status LED; Dimensions 1.57"W x 4.33"D x 4.33"H; Weight 1.5 lbs (EX1 EX 1)
Opticis EX-1 Ethernet Extender; Can be used as a stand-alone type with additional +5V power adapter; Can be fitted into BR-100 up to 8 units; Supports IEEE802.3; Extends up to 12.4 Miles over one SC single-mode fiber; SC connector fiber, RJ45 Ethernet; Power and link status LED; Dimensions 1.57"W x 4.33"D x 4.33"H; Weight 1.5 lbs (EX1 EX 1)
Sku: OPTICISOPTICISEX1
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Opticis HDFX-200-TR Stretch HDMI Point-to-Point Cable, Fiber Detachable HDMI Module; Extends WUXGA 1920x1200 at 60Hz at 1.65Gbps per channel or 1080p at 60Hz, 36bit, 2.25Gbps per channel; Transmits HDMI data up to 985 feet over one LC multi-mode fiber; Dimensions 2.04"W x 1.34"D x 0.57"H; Weight 0.5 pounds  (HDFX200TR HDFX200-TR HDFX-200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200 TR)
Opticis HDFX-200-TR Stretch HDMI Point-to-Point Cable, Fiber Detachable HDMI Module; Extends WUXGA 1920x1200 at 60Hz at 1.65Gbps per channel or 1080p at 60Hz, 36bit, 2.25Gbps per channel; Transmits HDMI data up to 985 feet over one LC multi-mode fiber; Dimensions 2.04"W x 1.34"D x 0.57"H; Weight 0.5 pounds (HDFX200TR HDFX200-TR HDFX-200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200TR HDFX 200 TR)
Sku: OPTICISHDFX200TR
Brand:Opticis
$1,176.00
Opticis HDWX-100-TR HDMI Wireless Extender; Designed for wireless signals extending of HDMI, keyboard and mouse; Compact design for direct hook up; Wi-Fi standards 802.11n, 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO, Internal antennas; WPA,WPA2 and QoS; Supports up to 1920x1080, 60Hz video and 7.1ch audio (HDWX100TR HDWX100-TR HDWX-100TR HDWX 100TR HDWX100 TR HDWX 100 TR)
Opticis HDWX-100-TR HDMI Wireless Extender; Designed for wireless signals extending of HDMI, keyboard and mouse; Compact design for direct hook up; Wi-Fi standards 802.11n, 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO, Internal antennas; WPA,WPA2 and QoS; Supports up to 1920x1080, 60Hz video and 7.1ch audio (HDWX100TR HDWX100-TR HDWX-100TR HDWX 100TR HDWX100 TR HDWX 100 TR)
Sku: OPTICISHDWX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$470.40
Opticis KVMX-100-TR Two PCs Switchable Dual-head DVI Optical KVM Extender; Switches and Controls Two PCs, 2:1 KVM switch function; Supports two single-link DVI displays up to WUXGA 1920 x 1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HI, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over two duplex LC optical fibers (KVMX100TR KVMX100-TR KVMX-100TR KVMX 100TR KVMX100 TR KVMX 100 TR)
Opticis KVMX-100-TR Two PCs Switchable Dual-head DVI Optical KVM Extender; Switches and Controls Two PCs, 2:1 KVM switch function; Supports two single-link DVI displays up to WUXGA 1920 x 1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HI, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over two duplex LC optical fibers (KVMX100TR KVMX100-TR KVMX-100TR KVMX 100TR KVMX100 TR KVMX 100 TR)
Sku: OPTICISKVMX100TR
Brand:Opticis
$2,744.00
Opticis KVMX-200-TR One fiber DVI KVM Extender; One fiber connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with both single and multi mode optical fibers, Up to 3280 feet with one LC single mode fiber (KVMX200TR KVMX200-TR KVMX-200TR KVMX 200TR KVMX200 TR KVMX 200 TR)
Opticis KVMX-200-TR One fiber DVI KVM Extender; One fiber connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with both single and multi mode optical fibers, Up to 3280 feet with one LC single mode fiber (KVMX200TR KVMX200-TR KVMX-200TR KVMX 200TR KVMX200 TR KVMX 200 TR)
Sku: OPTICISKVMX200TR
Brand:Opticis
$3,136.00
Opticis KVMX-201-TR Two Single Mode Fiber DVI KVM Extender; One or Two fibers connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with single mode fibers, Up to 3280 feet with one or two LC single mode fibers; (KVMX201TR KVMX201-TR KVMX-201TR KVMX 201TR KVMX201 TR KVMX 201 TR)
Opticis KVMX-201-TR Two Single Mode Fiber DVI KVM Extender; One or Two fibers connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with single mode fibers, Up to 3280 feet with one or two LC single mode fibers; (KVMX201TR KVMX201-TR KVMX-201TR KVMX 201TR KVMX201 TR KVMX 201 TR)
Sku: OPTICISKVMX201TR
Brand:Opticis
$2,352.00
Opticis KVMX-202-TR Two multi mode fiber DVI KVM Extender; One or Two fibers connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with both single and multi-mode optical fibers; (KVMX202TR KVMX202-TR KVMX-202TR KVMX 202TR KVMX202 TR KVMX 202 TR)
Opticis KVMX-202-TR Two multi mode fiber DVI KVM Extender; One or Two fibers connection by SFP module; Supports up to WUXGA 1920x1200 resolution at 60Hz; Transmits DVI, USB HID, PS/2, RS232 and audio signal up to 3280 feet over one LC optical fiber; Operates with both single and multi-mode optical fibers; (KVMX202TR KVMX202-TR KVMX-202TR KVMX 202TR KVMX202 TR KVMX 202 TR)
Sku: OPTICISKVMX202TR
Brand:Opticis
$2,352.00
Opticis M2-100-40 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A Receptacle; Extends USB signal up to 130feet over four multi-mode fibers; Support wide range of OS: Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2100-40 M2-10040 M210040 M2 10040 M2100 40 M2 100 40)
Opticis M2-100-40 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A Receptacle; Extends USB signal up to 130feet over four multi-mode fibers; Support wide range of OS: Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2100-40 M2-10040 M210040 M2 10040 M2100 40 M2 100 40)
Sku: OPTICISM210040
Brand:Opticis
$213.92
Opticis M2-110-10 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 32.81 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Support wide range of OS: Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-10 M2-11010 M211010 M2 11010 M2110 10 M2 110 10)
Opticis M2-110-10 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 32.81 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Support wide range of OS: Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-10 M2-11010 M211010 M2 11010 M2110 10 M2 110 10)
Sku: OPTICISM211010
Brand:Opticis
$160.16
Opticis M2-110-20 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 65.62 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-20 M2-11020 M211020 M2 11020 M2110 20 M2 110 20)
Opticis M2-110-20 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 65.62 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-20 M2-11020 M211020 M2 11020 M2110 20 M2 110 20)
Sku: OPTICISM211020
Brand:Opticis
$169.12
Opticis M2-110-30 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 98.43 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-30 M2-11030 M211030 M2 11030 M2110 30 M2 110 30)
Opticis M2-110-30 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 98.43 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-30 M2-11030 M211030 M2 11030 M2110 30 M2 110 30)
Sku: OPTICISM211030
Brand:Opticis
$187.04
Opticis M2-110-40 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 131.23 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-40 M2-11040 M211040 M2 11040 M2110 40 M2 110 40)
Opticis M2-110-40 Point-to-Point USB Optical Cable; Complies with USB1.1 High-speed standard; Type A B Short Cable; Extends USB signal up to 131.23 feet over four multi-mode fibers; Supported on Windows98, XP, 2000, and Mac; Uses USB controller power for the uplink and +5V power adapter for downlink (M2110-40 M2-11040 M211040 M2 11040 M2110 40 M2 110 40)
Sku: OPTICISM211040
Brand:Opticis
$213.92
Page: [1]  [2]  [3

Home  -  About  Us  -  Contact Us  -  FAQs  -  International Shipping - Store Policies - Privacy & Security Policies

 

Copyright © Sales Stores, All Rights Reserved