Quantcast


Where everything is always ON SALE!

Serving our customers since 1990
Store Ratings & Reliability: BBB, Amazon
Over 50,000 products
Home - About  Us - Contact Us - FAQs - Policies
305-652-0442
(Mon-Fri 10am-6pm EST)
Resellers: Call for Volume Pricing


View Cart


Electronics > Electronic Instruments > Test Equipment
Sort by:   Lowest Price   Alphabetical   Newest
Displaying 1 - 30 of 345 
 Extech IRT600 Dual Laser IR Thermal Condensation Scanner; Measurement range -22 to 662 degrees Fahrenheit, -30 to 350 degrees Celsius; Great for processes that require surface temperature control and monitoring; A dual laser system for easy targeting; 150 millisecond IR Temperature response time; UPC 793950400609 (IRT600 IRT-600 SCANNER-IRT600 EXTECHIRT600 EXTECH-IRT600 EXTECH-IRT-600)
Extech IRT600 Dual Laser IR Thermal Condensation Scanner; Measurement range -22 to 662 degrees Fahrenheit, -30 to 350 degrees Celsius; Great for processes that require surface temperature control and monitoring; A dual laser system for easy targeting; 150 millisecond IR Temperature response time; UPC 793950400609 (IRT600 IRT-600 SCANNER-IRT600 EXTECHIRT600 EXTECH-IRT600 EXTECH-IRT-600)
Sku: IRT600
Brand:Extech
$243.01
 Extech PQ3450-30-NIST 3000 A 3 Phase Power Analyzer and Data Logger Kit; NIST compliance; Large dot matrix, sun readable, numerical, backlit LCD with easy to use onscreen menu; Full system analysis with up to 35 parameters; V phase to phase, V phase to ground; A phase to ground; KW, KVA, KVAR, PF phase; UPC 793950334560 (PQ3450-30-NIST PQ345030-NIST PQ3450-30NIST EXTECHPQ3450-30-NIST EXTECH-PQ3450-30-NIST EXTECHPQ3450-30NIST)
Extech PQ3450-30-NIST 3000 A 3 Phase Power Analyzer and Data Logger Kit; NIST compliance; Large dot matrix, sun readable, numerical, backlit LCD with easy to use onscreen menu; Full system analysis with up to 35 parameters; V phase to phase, V phase to ground; A phase to ground; KW, KVA, KVAR, PF phase; UPC 793950334560 (PQ3450-30-NIST PQ345030-NIST PQ3450-30NIST EXTECHPQ3450-30-NIST EXTECH-PQ3450-30-NIST EXTECHPQ3450-30NIST)
Sku: PQ345030NIST
Brand:Extech
$3,865.19
 Extech PQ3470-12 Power Analyzer Kit 1200A; Large dot matrix, sun readable, numerical, backlit LCD with easy to use onscreen menu; Full system analysis with up to 35 parameters; V phase to phase, V phase to ground; A phase to ground; KW, KVA, KVAR, PF phase; UPC 793950334713 (PQ3470-12 PQ347012 PQ-347012 EXTECHPQ3470-12 EXTECH-PQ3470-12 EXTECHPQ347012)
Extech PQ3470-12 Power Analyzer Kit 1200A; Large dot matrix, sun readable, numerical, backlit LCD with easy to use onscreen menu; Full system analysis with up to 35 parameters; V phase to phase, V phase to ground; A phase to ground; KW, KVA, KVAR, PF phase; UPC 793950334713 (PQ3470-12 PQ347012 PQ-347012 EXTECHPQ3470-12 EXTECH-PQ3470-12 EXTECHPQ347012)
Sku: PQ347012
Brand:Extech
$4,797.11
 Extech RHT30 USB Humidity Temperature Datalogger; Compact size housing with built in NTC thermistor and capacitive humidity sensor designed with standard USB connector for easy data downloading to a PC; 5 digit LCD display with battery life indicator; Status Indication via Red and Green LEDs; UPC 793950441305 (RHT30 RHT-30 USB-RHT30 EXTECHRHT30 EXTECH-RHT30 EXTECH-RHT-30)
Extech RHT30 USB Humidity Temperature Datalogger; Compact size housing with built in NTC thermistor and capacitive humidity sensor designed with standard USB connector for easy data downloading to a PC; 5 digit LCD display with battery life indicator; Status Indication via Red and Green LEDs; UPC 793950441305 (RHT30 RHT-30 USB-RHT30 EXTECHRHT30 EXTECH-RHT30 EXTECH-RHT-30)
Sku: RHT30
Brand:Extech
$227.96
 Extech RPM40-NIST Combination Contact Laser Photo Tachometer; NIST compliance; Large 5 digit LCD where characters on display reverse direction depending on measurement mode you are in; Microprocessor based with quartz crystal oscillator to maintain high accuracy; Provides wide RPM (photo and contact) and Linear Surface Speed Length (contact) measurements; UPC 793950469415 (RPM40-NIST RPM-40-NIST TACHOMETER-RPM40NIST EXTECHRPM40NIST EXTECH-RPM40NIST EXTECH-RPM-40NIST)
Extech RPM40-NIST Combination Contact Laser Photo Tachometer; NIST compliance; Large 5 digit LCD where characters on display reverse direction depending on measurement mode you are in; Microprocessor based with quartz crystal oscillator to maintain high accuracy; Provides wide RPM (photo and contact) and Linear Surface Speed Length (contact) measurements; UPC 793950469415 (RPM40-NIST RPM-40-NIST TACHOMETER-RPM40NIST EXTECHRPM40NIST EXTECH-RPM40NIST EXTECH-RPM-40NIST)
Sku: RPM40NIST
Brand:Extech
$560.62
 Extech SD910 DC Voltage 3 Channel Datalogger; Triple LCD simultaneously displays three DC Voltage (mV) channels; Datalogger date time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC; Selectable data sampling rate 2, 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto; UPC 793950439104 (SD910 SD-910 VOLTAGE-SD910 EXTECHSD910 EXTECH-SD910 EXTECH-SD-910)
Extech SD910 DC Voltage 3 Channel Datalogger; Triple LCD simultaneously displays three DC Voltage (mV) channels; Datalogger date time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC; Selectable data sampling rate 2, 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto; UPC 793950439104 (SD910 SD-910 VOLTAGE-SD910 EXTECHSD910 EXTECH-SD910 EXTECH-SD-910)
Sku: SD910
Brand:Extech
$607.75
 Extech SD910-NIST DC Voltage 3 Channel Datalogger; NIST compliance; Triple LCD simultaneously displays three DC Voltage (mV) channels; Datalogger date time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC; Selectable data sampling rate 2, 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto; UPC 793950439128 (SD910-NIST SD-910-NIST VOLTAGE-SD910-NIST EXTECH-SD910-NIST EXTECHSD910-NIST EXTECH-SD-910-NIST)
Extech SD910-NIST DC Voltage 3 Channel Datalogger; NIST compliance; Triple LCD simultaneously displays three DC Voltage (mV) channels; Datalogger date time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC; Selectable data sampling rate 2, 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto; UPC 793950439128 (SD910-NIST SD-910-NIST VOLTAGE-SD910-NIST EXTECH-SD910-NIST EXTECHSD910-NIST EXTECH-SD-910-NIST)
Sku: SD910NIST
Brand:Extech
$836.07
 Extech SL10 Pocket Series Sound Meter; Measures sound level from 40 to 130 decibels with a Frequency Weighting for human hearing and fast response time of 125 ms; Pocket sized housing with easy one button operation; Large, backlit LCD display; Double molded side grip; UPC 793950470107 (SL10 SL-10 POCKET-SL10 EXTECHSL10 EXTECH-SL10 EX-TECH-SL10)
Extech SL10 Pocket Series Sound Meter; Measures sound level from 40 to 130 decibels with a Frequency Weighting for human hearing and fast response time of 125 ms; Pocket sized housing with easy one button operation; Large, backlit LCD display; Double molded side grip; UPC 793950470107 (SL10 SL-10 POCKET-SL10 EXTECHSL10 EXTECH-SL10 EX-TECH-SL10)
Sku: SL10
Brand:Extech
$89.16
 Extech SL130W Sound Level Alert with Alarm; Wall, desk or tripod mount with optional 15 ft microphone extension cable for remote monitoring; Bright LEDs (red flashing or green) can be read from 100 ft; Continuous monitoring of sound level in 3 ranges 30 to 80 decibels, 60 to 110 decibels, 80 to 130 decibels; UPC 793950471357 (SL130W SL-130W ALERT-SL130W- EXTECHSL130W EXTECH-SL130W EX-TECH-SL130W)
Extech SL130W Sound Level Alert with Alarm; Wall, desk or tripod mount with optional 15 ft microphone extension cable for remote monitoring; Bright LEDs (red flashing or green) can be read from 100 ft; Continuous monitoring of sound level in 3 ranges 30 to 80 decibels, 60 to 110 decibels, 80 to 130 decibels; UPC 793950471357 (SL130W SL-130W ALERT-SL130W- EXTECHSL130W EXTECH-SL130W EX-TECH-SL130W)
Sku: SL130W
Brand:Extech
$430.21
AFL Global M210-20U-01 M210 OTDR, SM1310/1550, OPM, VFL in Soft Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21020U01 M210-20U-01)
AFL Global M210-20U-01 M210 OTDR, SM1310/1550, OPM, VFL in Soft Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21020U01 M210-20U-01)
Sku: M21020U01
Brand:AFL Global
$11,256.83
AFL Global M210-20U-01-HC1 M210 OTDR, SM, 1310/1550, OPM, VFL in Hard Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21020U01HC1 M210-20U-01-HC1)
AFL Global M210-20U-01-HC1 M210 OTDR, SM, 1310/1550, OPM, VFL in Hard Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21020U01HC1 M210-20U-01-HC1)
Sku: M21020U01HC1
Brand:AFL Global
$10,213.76
AFL Global M210-25K-01-HC2 M210e OTDR Field Certification Kit: Tier 1 and 2 w Inspection in Hard Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21025K01HC2 M210-25K-01-HC2)
AFL Global M210-25K-01-HC2 M210e OTDR Field Certification Kit: Tier 1 and 2 w Inspection in Hard Case; Industry Leading TruEvent analysis ensures event reporting accuracy; 16 hour battery run time; Integrated Power Meter and VFL; Dynamic Range up to 34 dB; Crisp bright display for indoor/outdoor viewing; Rugged, hand-held, lightweight (less than 1kg); Front Panel and First Connector Check ensures accurate measurements; Inspection ready with DFS1 Digital FiberScope (M21025K01HC2 M210-25K-01-HC2)
Sku: M21025K01HC2
Brand:AFL Global
$23,274.13
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC1 M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less ±0.1 dB, MM less ±0.2 dB (M310-20K-01-HC1 M310-20K-01-HC1)
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC1 M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less 0.1 dB, MM less 0.2 dB (M310-20K-01-HC1 M310-20K-01-HC1)
Sku: M31020K01HC1
Brand:AFL Global
$18,012.79
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC1AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020K01HC1AA M310-20K-01-HC1AA)
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC1AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020K01HC1AA M310-20K-01-HC1AA)
Sku: M31020K01HC1AA
Brand:AFL Global
$16,520.17
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less ±0.1 dB, MM less than ±0.2 dB (M31020K01HC2 M310-20K-01-HC2
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less 0.1 dB, MM less than 0.2 dB (M31020K01HC2 M310-20K-01-HC2
Sku: M31020K01HC2
Brand:AFL Global
$20,651.89
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC2AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020K01HC2 M310-20K-01-HC2)
AFL Global M310-20K-01-HC2AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020K01HC2 M310-20K-01-HC2)
Sku: M31020K01HC2AA
Brand:AFL Global
$21,547.71
AFL Global M310-20U-01-AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm) 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less than ±0.1 dB, MM less ±0.2 dB (M31020U01AA M310-20U-01-AA M310-20U-01AA)
AFL Global M310-20U-01-AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm) 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less than 0.1 dB, MM less 0.2 dB (M31020U01AA M310-20U-01-AA M310-20U-01AA)
Sku: M31020U01AA
Brand:AFL Global
$15,588.05
AFL Global M310-20U-01-HC M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width: 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less ±0.1 dB, MM less ±0.2 dB; Output Power (cw) C: -3 dBm ±1.5 dB (M31020U01HC M310-20U-01-HC)
AFL Global M310-20U-01-HC M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width: 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less 0.1 dB, MM less 0.2 dB; Output Power (cw) C: -3 dBm 1.5 dB (M31020U01HC M310-20U-01-HC)
Sku: M31020U01HC
Brand:AFL Global
$14,669.39
AFL Global M310-20U-01-HC-AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, with hard case, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020U01HCAA M310-20U-01-HCAA M31020U-01-HCAA M310-20U-01-HC-AA)
AFL Global M310-20U-01-HC-AA M310 single-mode OTDR with 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, with hard case, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31020U01HCAA M310-20U-01-HCAA M31020U-01-HCAA M310-20U-01-HC-AA)
Sku: M31020U01HCAA
Brand:AFL Global
$16,091.94
AFL Global M310-22K-01-HC1 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31022K01HC2 M310-22K-01-HC1)
AFL Global M310-22K-01-HC1 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31022K01HC2 M310-22K-01-HC1)
Sku: M31022K01HC1
Brand:AFL Global
$19,670.54
AFL Global M310-22K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS2 dual; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31022K01HC2 M310-22K-01-HC2)
AFL Global M310-22K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS2 dual; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31022K01HC2 M310-22K-01-HC2)
Sku: M31022K01HC2
Brand:AFL Global
$20,980.95
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC1 M310 Multimode and single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M310-25K-01-HC1 M310-25K-01-HC1)
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC1 M310 Multimode and single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M310-25K-01-HC1 M310-25K-01-HC1)
Sku: M31025K01HC1
Brand:AFL Global
$24,585.12
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC1AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M310-25K-01-HC1AA M310-25K-01-HC1AA)
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC1AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M310-25K-01-HC1AA M310-25K-01-HC1AA)
Sku: M31025K01HC1AA
Brand:AFL Global
$25,469.73
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025K01HC2 M310-25K-01-HC2)
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC2 M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025K01HC2 M310-25K-01-HC2)
Sku: M31025K01HC2
Brand:AFL Global
$28,295.61
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC2AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025K01HC2AA M310-25K-01-HC2AA)
AFL Global M310-25K-01-HC2AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, kit with hard case, DFS1 and OLS, AA option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025K01HC2AA M310-25K-01-HC2AA)
Sku: M31025K01HC2AA
Brand:AFL Global
$29,171.37
AFL Global M310-25U-01-AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less ±0.1 dB, MM less ±0.2 dB (M31025U01AA M310-25U-01AA M310-25U-01-AA)
AFL Global M310-25U-01-AA M310 single-mode OTD 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm SM optical configuration, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less 0.1 dB, MM less 0.2 dB (M31025U01AA M310-25U-01AA M310-25U-01-AA)
Sku: M31025U01AA
Brand:AFL Global
$22,219.84
AFL Global M310-25U-01-HC M310 single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, hard case; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less ±0.1 dB, MM less ±0.2 dB (M31025U01HC M310-25U01HC M31
AFL Global M310-25U-01-HC M310 single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, hard case; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off; Output Power Stability: SM less 0.1 dB, MM less 0.2 dB (M31025U01HC M310-25U01HC M31
Sku: M31025U01HC
Brand:AFL Global
$21,326.07
AFL Global M310-25U-01-HCAA M310 single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, hard case, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025U01HCAA M310-25U01HCAA M310-25U-01-HCAA)
AFL Global M310-25U-01-HCAA M310 single-mode OTDR with 850/1300 nm MM and 1310/1550 nm optical configuration, hard case, AA Option; LinkMap for easy results interpretation; Short dead zones provide precise testing of closely; spaced events; Front Panel and First Connector Check; Live fiber detection; Spectral Width (fwhm): 5 nm max; Internal Modulation: 270 Hz, 330 Hz, 1 KHz, 2 KHz, CW; Wavelength Id (single/dual): On/Off (M31025U01HCAA M310-25U01HCAA M310-25U-01-HCAA)
Sku: M31025U01HCAA
Brand:AFL Global
$15,206.43
AFL Global SMLP5-5 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit, Encircled Flux Compliant - with optional mode conditioner, USB port for transfer of stored results, POWER METER OPM5-2D, LIGHT SOURCE OLS4, FIBER TYPE MM/SM, LOSS MEASUREMENTS (nm) 850 1300 1310 1550, DYNAMIC RANGE (dB) 40 at 850/1300 nm, 60 at 1310/1550 nm, TRM 2.0 PC REPORTING TOOL Yes (SMLP55 SMLP5-5 SMLP55)
AFL Global SMLP5-5 Single-mode/Multimode Loss Test Kit, Encircled Flux Compliant - with optional mode conditioner, USB port for transfer of stored results, POWER METER OPM5-2D, LIGHT SOURCE OLS4, FIBER TYPE MM/SM, LOSS MEASUREMENTS (nm) 850 1300 1310 1550, DYNAMIC RANGE (dB) 40 at 850/1300 nm, 60 at 1310/1550 nm, TRM 2.0 PC REPORTING TOOL Yes (SMLP55 SMLP5-5 SMLP55)
Sku: SMLP55
Brand:AFL Global
$5,962.27
Bolide Technology Group BE-337 Multifunctional 2.5" LCD Pocket CCTV Tester, Can be used as control for PTZ cameras (Pan, Tilt and Zoom), Test for direct & cross cable, continuity, discontinuity and short UTP cable, Saved and call preset with selectable PTZ speed from 0-64 grade, Inner Charger Charge Time 4~5 Hours (BE337 BE 337)
Bolide Technology Group BE-337 Multifunctional 2.5" LCD Pocket CCTV Tester, Can be used as control for PTZ cameras (Pan, Tilt and Zoom), Test for direct & cross cable, continuity, discontinuity and short UTP cable, Saved and call preset with selectable PTZ speed from 0-64 grade, Inner Charger Charge Time 4~5 Hours (BE337 BE 337)
Sku: BE337
Brand:Bolide Technology Group
$429.65
Page: [1]  [2]  [3]  [4]  [5]  [6]  [7]  [8]  [9]  [10]  [11]  [12

Home  -  About  Us  -  Contact Us  -  FAQs  -  International Shipping - Store Policies - Privacy & Security Policies

 

Copyright © Sales Stores, All Rights Reserved